Biography

Kortney Kane Quick Facts

Alias: Courtney Kane, Kortany Kane, Kourtney Kane
Date of Birth: 7/31/1985
Home Town: South Carolina, USA
Measurements: 32DD-24-34
Height: 5″5
Hair Color: Brunette
Eye Color: Green

Kortney Kane Biography.

Kortney Kane first stepped out in the adult industry in 2010 when she was 25 years old. Although she was a late comer to the scene, Kortney has since starred in a vast number of movies and niches including: hardcore, gonzo, threesomes and of course, busty!

Kortney Kane is most revered for those monster tits of hers! Kortney has her navel pierced and also has a single tattoo on her left wrist of a latin expression which says “Sempiterna Prosapia Est” meaning family is everything.

During her adult career, Kortney Kane has worked for a number of adult production companies including: Brazzers, Adam and Eve, Wicked and Digital Playground. Kortney has also had the opportunity to work alongside some big name adult stars throughout her career including: Jessi Palmer, London Keyes, Cassandra Nix and Erik Everhard.

Elbertfuller

I would love you getting my cum up you vigina

Reply

prabha

hi kortney .... how are you.... I am good and i m also your part of fan......... :) you are so sweet and I love your work... u r doing a fantastic job very well...... I knw u r a very hard worker and I love to see you. I am not telling you that I m a big fan of your, Bt I am . actually I want to say you something..... I m always watching your moveis and each time I learn something that's y I like u and you movei... I love pornography and the pornstar ..and you r my favorite ..... I have a dream to meet you .... and one day I will.... I love you kortney... I wish you will be always a top and I pray to God for you you will be always fine ....and happy.... bye and take care..... love you :)

Reply

Indra

never leave you alone , do watever you want, marry me.. i jus only wan to be wid u..

Reply

Indra

wanna marry you.

Reply

nomi

Hi Kortney I am fan of yours I am interested to see you personally. Kortney I love cuz you are most beautiful woman in the world i ever seen... the most common this between us which is sex and sex and sex all life..... so i want to meet you... kortney you are extremely beautiful I’m in love with you and not sex love but romantic love like looking you all time and talking with you, and care about you. For meeting can you give me your phone number. pleaseeeeeeeee. Greetings from

Reply

Laurence

Hi Kortney I am fan of yours I am interested in being in adult industry can you help me?

Reply

Ty

Kortney you are the sexiest, most beautiful woman in the adult industry today, and in my opinion one of the most beautiful women in the world! I am a single black male and I don't think you have done interracial scenes on camera and I don't know about your private life, but if you have not I would love to be your first interracial on camera or off.

Reply

Pat

The most beautiful porn actress in the world. Greetings fromPoland

Reply

Root

You are extremely beautiful I'm in love with you I dream of you, im not one of those guys who just wants to fuck im deeply in love with you i want to meet you amd go out with you and marry you please reply to whatwhatluke@gmail.com

Reply

clay

can i have your phone number?

Reply

Laki

i want u i want to fuck u in all angles especially in the bumholy i want u facing south and ur ass north

Reply

ram

hiii kortney how r u? ur structure is awesomee superbb physigueeeee i wanna fuck u oncee if gve me a chanceee im great fan to uuuu...

Reply

Suyash

Hi Kortney, I want to tell u that U are d best I m a great fan of yours can i for once see u Ma'am. I mean through webcam(say througt Yahoo messenger) It will be like a dream comming true for me plz plz plz Ma'am Love u:)

Reply

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

Latest Kortney Kane Updates

Updates From My Pornstar Blogs


Ashly Anderson
8 min /

Carolyn Reese
8 min /

Amber Jayne
16 photos /

Lauren Phillips
16 photos /

Scarlet Red
24 photos /

This Years Model
15 photos /

Hanna Hilton
24 photos /

Adriana Chechik
8 min /

Ariella Ferrera
8 min /

Taylor Sands
17 photos /

Skyla Novea
24 photos /

Shae Summers
12 min /

Scarlett Bloom
8 min /

Sloan Harper
8 min /

Dana DeArmond
12 photos /

Ella Hughes
12 photos /

Alessandra Jane
12 photos /

Harmony Wonder
11 min /

Digital Desire
17 photos /

Faith Leon
24 photos /